In Stock

HPE X130 10G XFP LC LR 1310nm Transceiver JD108B

$50.00

QTY :
Available QTY: 2

Calculate Shipping

 
Brand HPE
Model X130
Part Number JD108B
Form Factor XFP
Connector Dual-LC
Wavelength 1310nm
Rate Category 10GBase
Interface Type  LR
Reach 10 Km
Item Condition Used
Qty 1
Notes                                                   

(1822)

X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver - 10-Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) 10-Gigabit LR standard.

 

  • 1x Transceiver Module
  • Tax Invoice
  • 3-Month Return to Base Warranty

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other ACT Networks users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review